OP1500m
1組
レーン | 氏 名 | フリガナ | 所 属 | 陸 協 | 記 録 | 順位 |
14 | 馬本 匠 | ウマモト タクミ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 3分58秒83 | 1着 |
1 | 力石 直也 | チカライシ ナオヤ | 東洋大学 | 広島 | 4分06秒84 | 2着 |
2 | 菅原 勇聖 | スガワラ ユウセイ | 東洋大学 | 秋田 | 4分07秒20 | 3着 |
6 | 岡田 瑞生 | オカダ ミズキ | 上武大学 | 新潟 | 4分07秒90 | 4着 |
8 | 有働 巧基 | ウドウ コウキ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分08秒22 | 5着 |
5 | 高田 俊太 | タカダ シュンタ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分08秒46 | 6着 |
13 | 鈴木 寛英 | スズキ トモヒデ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分08秒74 | 7着 |
3 | 田中 建 | タナカ タケル | 東洋大学 | 福岡 | 4分09秒83 | 8着 |
4 | 乾 真司 | イヌイ シンジ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分13秒25 | 9着 |
10 | 渡邊 敦也 | ワタナベ アツヤ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分14秒43 | 10着 |
9 | 新井 大洋 | アライ タイヨウ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分15秒31 | 11着 |
11 | 関 稜汰 | セキ リョウタ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分15秒57 | 12着 |
7 | 梅田 聖史郎 | ウメダ セイシロウ | 上武大学 | 新潟 | 4分16秒04 | 13着 |
12 | 久保田 直生 | クボタ ナオキ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分16秒98 | 14着 |
OP最終組(1組目)
順位 | レーン | 氏 名 | フリガナ | 所属 | 陸協 | 記録 | |
1 | 4 | 井上 弘也 | イノウエ ヒロヤ | 上武大学 | 兵庫 | 3分55秒77 | |
2 | 12 | 高橋 尚弥 | タカハシ ナオヤ | 東洋大学 | 岩手 | 3分56秒48 | |
3 | 16 | 橋本 澪 | ハシモト レイ | 東洋大学 | 群馬 | 3分58秒90 | |
4 | 14 | 口町 亮 | クチマチ リョウ | 東洋大学 | 埼玉 | 3分59秒59 | |
5 | 6 | 山岸 宏貴 | ヤマギシ ヒロキ | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 4分01秒08 | |
6 | 5 | 塩川 香弥 | シオカワ コウヤ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分01秒68 | |
7 | 10 | 滝口 諒 | タキグチ リョウ | 平成国際大学 | 千葉 | 4分02秒93 | |
8 | 7 | 尾上 暢 | オノウエ トオル | 東洋大学 | 長崎 | 4分03秒61 | |
9 | 17 | 中野 光 | ナカノ ヒカル | 大東文化大学 | 4分04秒11 | ||
10 | 13 | 寺内 將人 | テラウチ マサト | 東洋大学 | 和歌山 | 4分04秒92 | |
11 | 11 | 山本 修二 | ヤマモト シュウジ | 東洋大学 | 4分06秒74 | ||
12 | 15 | 桜岡 駿 | サクラオカ シュン | 東洋大学 | 栃木 | 4分16秒33 | |
13 | 9 | 中奥 光樹 | ナカオク コウキ | 平成国際大学 | 青森 | 4分22秒58 |
OP最終組(2組目)
順位 | レーン | 氏 名 | フリガナ | 所属 | 陸協 | 記録 | |
1 | 4 | 西岡 喬介 | ニシオカ キョウスケ | 城西大学 | 愛媛 | 3分58秒21 | |
2 | 2 | 生井 宏明 | ナマイ ヒロアキ | 東洋大学 | 福島 | 3分59秒60 | |
3 | 10 | 河崎 裕史 | カワサキ ユウジ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 3分59秒71 | |
4 | 9 | 太田黒 卓 | オオタグロ スグル | 上武大学 | 熊本 | 4分00秒25 | |
5 | 7 | 佐藤 隠空 | サトウ シズク | 城西大学 | 宮城 | 4分00秒35 | |
6 | 18 | 原 法利 | 大東文化大学 | 4分02秒15 | |||
7 | 1 | 牧浦 聖士 | マキウラ セイジ | 東洋大学 | 兵庫 | 4分02秒89 | |
8 | 3 | 眞柄 幸季 | マガラ コウキ | 東洋大学 | 新潟 | 4分04秒37 | |
9 | 6 | 酒井 雅喜 | サカイ マサヨシ | 城西大学 | 長野 | 4分05秒72 | |
10 | 17 | 北村 一摩 | 大東文化大学 | 4分05秒98 | |||
11 | 13 | 安部 斗夢 | アベ トム | 平成国際大学 | 山形 | 4分07秒10 | |
12 | 16 | 東山 知弘 | ヒガシヤマ トモヒロ | 平成国際大学 | 滋賀 | 4分09秒04 | |
13 | 12 | 佐藤 玲 | サトウ レイ | 平成国際大学 | 秋田 | 4分11秒22 | |
14 | 19 | 上田 隼平 | 上武大学 | 4分11秒64 | |||
15 | 8 | 佐藤 渉 | サトウ ワタル | 上武大学 | 秋田 | 4分15秒38 | |
16 | 11 | 三好 慎平 | ミヨシ シンペイ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 4分19秒15 |