男子OP5000m
1組
レーン | 氏 名 | フリガナ | 所 属 | 陸 協 | 記 録 | 順位 |
7 | 唐本 直登 | カラモト ナオト | 東洋大学 | 大阪 | 14分42秒17 | 1着 |
15 | 佐藤 史弥 | サトウ フミヤ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 14分51秒29 | 2着 |
3 | 川野辺 桂 | カワノベ ケイ | 大東文化大学 | 東京 | 14分51秒32 | 3着 |
11 | 中村 拳梧 | ナカムラ ケンゴ | 東洋大学 | 青森 | 14分55秒55 | 4着 |
2 | 下山 哲史 | シモヤマ アキヒト | 平成国際大学 | 栃木 | 15分01秒10 | 5着 |
5 | 湯田 晟旭 | ユダ テルアキ | 東洋大学 | 愛知 | 15分01秒49 | 6着 |
31 | 大石 巧 | オオイシ タクミ | 城西大学 | 静岡 | 15分02秒03 | 7着 |
13 | 田中 信哉 | タナカ シンヤ | 城西大学 | 東京 | 15分02秒25 | 8着 |
20 | 笹岡 駿介 | ササオカ シュンスケ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 15分02秒46 | 9着 |
17 | 中野 優海 | ナカノ マサヒロ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 15分02秒73 | 10着 |
19 | 合志 泰紀 | ゴウシ タイキ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 15分02秒93 | 11着 |
6 | 吉田 翔也 | ヨシダ ショウヤ | 東洋大学 | 福島 | 15分03秒46 | 12着 |
22 | 木下 峻輔 | キノシタ シュンスケ | 平成国際大学 | 千葉 | 15分08秒58 | 13着 |
1 | 佐竹 信哉 | サタケ シンヤ | 平成国際大学 | 山形 | 15分11秒62 | 14着 |
14 | 竹内 真 | タケウチ シン | 城西大学 | 愛媛 | 15分14秒88 | 15着 |
23 | 後藤 蓮也 | ゴトウ レンヤ | 平成国際大学 | 千葉 | 15分15秒73 | 16着 |
4 | 大石 光希 | オオイシ ミツキ | 平成国際大学 | 静岡 | 15分19秒07 | 17着 |
25 | 飯田 祥平 | イイダ ショウヘイ | 平成国際大学 | 千葉 | 15分19秒82 | 18着 |
21 | 渋谷 晃輝 | シブヤ コウキ | 平成国際大学 | 山形 | 15分21秒10 | 19着 |
26 | 鹿嶋 基史 | カシマ モトフミ | 平成国際大学 | 栃木 | 15分23秒38 | 20着 |
16 | 鈴木 佑真 | スズキ ユウマ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 15分23秒79 | 21着 |
27 | 宇井 章人 | ウイ アキヒト | 城西大学 | 千葉 | 15分40秒13 | 22着 |
30 | 佐竹 和也 | サタケ カズヤ | 城西大学 | 千葉 | 15分55秒99 | 23着 |
8 | 中谷 建太 | ナカヤ ケンタ | 東洋大学 | 静岡 | DNS | |
9 | 香川 慎吾 | カガワ シンゴ | 東洋大学 | 香川 | DNS | |
10 | 佐藤 友麻 | サトウ ユウマ | 東洋大学 | 広島 | DNS | |
12 | 榎本 大樹 | エノモト ダイキ | 城西大学 | 千葉 | DNS | |
18 | 小林 力斗 | コバヤシ リキト | 上武大学 | 徳島 | DNS | |
24 | 篠崎 稜汰 | シノザキ リョウタ | 平成国際大学 | 栃木 | DNS | |
28 | 猪俣 泰之 | イノマタ タイシ | 城西大学 | 大阪 | DNS | |
29 | 上木 大我 | ウエキ タイガ | 城西大学 | 福岡 | DNS | |
32 | 久保田 法教 | クボタ ノリアキ | 城西大学 | 青森 | DNS | |
33 | 吉成 椋介 | ヨシナリ リョウスケ | 城西大学 | 徳島 | DNS |
2組
レーン | 氏 名 | フリガナ | 所 属 | 陸 協 | 記 録 | 順位 |
6 | 小笹 椋 | コザサ リョウ | 東洋大学 | 埼玉 | 14分30秒76 | 1着 |
5 | 野村 峻哉 | ノムラ シュンヤ | 東洋大学 | 鹿児島 | 14分30秒94 | 2着 |
21 | 斎藤 諒 | サイトウ リョウ | 大東文化大学 | 山形 | 14分34秒64 | 3着 |
1 | 植田 耕佑 | ウエダ コウスケ | 東洋大学 | 鳥取 | 14分36秒09 | 4着 |
8 | 大久保 泰貴 | オオクボ タイキ | 城西大学 | 千葉 | 14分38秒56 | 5着 |
11 | 山岸 塁 | ヤマギシ ルイ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 14分39秒71 | 6着 |
3 | 伊藤 龍也 | イトウ リュウヤ | 東洋大学 | 岩手 | 14分40秒37 | 7着 |
4 | 植田 優樹 | ウエダ ユウキ | 東洋大学 | 熊本 | 14分40秒93 | 8着 |
20 | 大久保 陸人 | オオクボ リクト | 大東文化大学 | 宮城 | 14分44秒14 | 9着 |
23 | 山川 優希 | ヤマカワ ユウキ | 大東文化大学 | 埼玉 | 14分45秒23 | 10着 |
32 | 鈴木 勝彦 | スズキ カツヒコ | 城西大学 | 福島 | 14分46秒24 | 11着 |
15 | 窄頭 正樹 | サコガシラ マサキ | 上武大学 | 長崎 | 14分47秒24 | 12着 |
10 | 石黒 大介 | イシグロ ダイスケ | 上武大学 | 愛知 | 14分48秒04 | 13着 |
33 | 湯本 舜也 | ユモト シュンヤ | 城西大学 | 埼玉 | 14分49秒65 | 14着 |
19 | 佐々木 良章 | ササキ ヨシアキ | 平成国際大学 | 岐阜 | 14分50秒23 | 15着 |
34 | 坂本 圭輔 | サカモト ケイスケ | 城西大学 | 佐賀 | 14分50秒97 | 16着 |
30 | 金子 元気 | カネコ ゲンキ | 城西大学 | 埼玉 | 14分51秒22 | 17着 |
18 | 渡邊 準也 | ワタナベ ジュンヤ | 大東文化大学 | 栃木 | 14分51秒37 | 18着 |
14 | 佐藤 駿也 | サトウ シュンヤ | 上武大学 | 新潟 | 14分52秒29 | 19着 |
2 | 山本 信二 | ヤマモト シンジ | 東洋大学 | 広島 | 14分54秒72 | 20着 |
17 | 阿部 将太 | アベ ショウタ | 大東文化大学 | 秋田 | 14分56秒78 | 21着 |
24 | 針渕 隼 | ハリフチ シュン | 城西大学 | 沖縄 | 14分57秒64 | 22着 |
13 | 山岸 広海 | ヤマギシ ヒロウミ | 上武大学 | 新潟 | 14分58秒16 | 23着 |
31 | 佐藤 亜星 | サトウ アセイ | 城西大学 | 宮城 | 14分59秒25 | 24着 |
28 | 佐藤 孝則 | サトウ タカノリ | 城西大学 | 東京 | 15分02秒04 | 25着 |
12 | 田尻 亮太 | タジリ リョウタ | 上武大学 | 群馬 | 15分11秒46 | 26着 |
29 | 佐藤 史弥 | サトウ フミヤ | 城西大学 | 茨城 | 15分14秒23 | 27着 |
25 | 藤木 政貴 | フジキ マサキ | 城西大学 | 東京 | 15分40秒76 | 28着 |
7 | 辻井 三嗣 | ツジイ ミツグ | 城西大学 | 三重 | DNS | |
9 | 田林 希望 | タバヤシ ノゾム | 上武大学 | 和歌山 | DNS | |
16 | 吉田 貢 | ヨシダ ススム | 上武大学 | 群馬 | DNS | |
22 | 副島 孝輝 | ソエジマ コウキ | 大東文化大学 | 佐賀 | DNS | |
26 | 村田 和也 | ムラタ カズヤ | 城西大学 | 愛知 | DNS | |
27 | 廣瀬 秀宜 | ヒロセ ダイキ | 城西大学 | 兵庫 | DNS |