5000m10組(男子)
14:30.34 斎藤 諒 大東文化大学 山形
14:30.48 熊倉 優介 上武大学 新潟
14:30.75 鈴木 勝彦 城西大学 福島
14:31.52 小川 貴弘 中央学院大学 千葉
14:32.26 山本 竜也 城西大学 福島
14:33.11 大西 晴己 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
14:34.17 湯田 晟旭 東洋大学 愛知
14:36.59 湯本 舜也 城西大学 埼玉
14:37.34 坂本 圭輔 城西大学 佐賀
14:38.43 高森 建吾 東洋大学 長野
14:39.35 清水 健伍 大東文化大学 静岡
14:40.04 禿下 拓斗 城西大学 岐阜
14:40.32 山本 信二 東洋大学 広島
14:41.04 田嶋 亮 平成国際大学 長崎
14:41.99 小早川 健 東洋大学 埼玉
14:42.67 新島 英虎 城西大学 東京
14:42.72 五郎谷 俊 東洋大学 石川
14:45.64 山川 優希 大東文化大学 埼玉
14:45.66 針渕 隼 城西大学 沖縄
14:46.91 太田黒 卓 上武大学 熊本
14:47.13 立花 克広 大東文化大学 福島
14:47.55 塩川 香弥 上武大学 群馬
14:49.24 植田 耕佑 東洋大学 鳥取
14:51.91 佐藤 孝則 城西大学 東京
14:52.74 森田 清貴 上武大学 群馬
14:53.47 小林 淳輝 上武大学 栃木
14:53.82 平井 章宏 八千代工業 埼玉
14:55.27 山岸 広海 上武大学 新潟
14:57.17 大久保 泰貴 城西大学 千葉
14:57.85 窄頭 正樹 上武大学 長崎
14:59.53 佐藤 駿也 上武大学 新潟
15:04.82 大森 樹 上武大学 京都
15:07.01 佐藤 亜星 城西大学 宮城
15:13.80 佐藤 玲 平成国際大学 秋田
15:19.80 青山 拓朗 城西大学 埼玉
15:21.58 淵 喜輝 上武大学 大分
15:22.29 佐藤 史弥 城西大学 茨城
15:23.04 辻井 三嗣 城西大学 三重
15:49.51 田尻 亮太 上武大学 群馬
5000m11組(男子)
13:45.35 カッサ・メカショウ 八千代工業 埼玉
13:50.63 松村 陣之助 城西大学 山口
13:57.49 甲斐 翔太 八千代工業 埼玉
13:58.33 日下 桂祐 日立物流 千葉
13:59.10 高橋 尚弥 東洋大学 岩手
14:04.45 橋本 澪 東洋大学 群馬
14:04.71 井上 弘也 上武大学 兵庫
14:06.00 寺内 將人 東洋大学 和歌山
14:06.71 口町 亮 東洋大学 埼玉
14:08.43 酒井 雅喜 城西大学 長野
14:08.52 山岸 宏貴 日立物流 千葉
14:09.22 西岡 喬介 城西大学 愛媛
14:10.22 澤野 健史 日立物流 千葉
14:10.56 山本 修二 東洋大学 石川
14:10.75 福田 穣 八千代工業 埼玉
14:11.27 小野 浩典 八千代工業 埼玉
14:11.72 谷川 貴俊 大東文化大学 愛知
14:14.22 三好 慎平 上武大学 群馬
14:14.87 長沼 大智 城西大学 長野
14:15.23 小笹 椋 東洋大学 埼玉
14:16.68 北村 一摩 大東文化大学 鹿児島
14:16.70 野村 峻哉 東洋大学 鹿児島
14:20.30 後藤田 健介 DeNA 東京
14:22.98 中島 公平 城西大学 茨城
14:23.89 永井 秀篤 DeNA 東京
14:25.31 坂本 佳太 上武大学 佐賀
14:25.33 渡辺 拓巳 大東文化大学 宮城
14:27.84 佐藤 隠空 城西大学 宮城
14:30.30 大久保 陸人 大東文化大学 宮城
14:36.07 山本 翔馬 大東文化大学 兵庫
14:45.79 志塚 亮介 上武大学 群馬
14:47.97 舟生 翔人 城西大学 千葉
14:50.00 河崎 裕史 上武大学 群馬
15:04.41 原 法利 大東文化大学 埼玉
15:21.87 相原 征帆 DeNA 東京
5000m12組(男子)
13:52.36 ジョセフオンサリゴ NDソフト
14:02.33 佐藤 孝哉 山梨学院大学
14:10.06 永山 博基 早稲田大学競走部
14:10.84 山田 翔太 千葉陸協
14:11.01 小澤 勇斗 専修大学
14:12.86 武田 凛太郎 早稲田大学競走部
14:13.74 新井 翔理 中央学院大学
14:15.19 安井 雄一 早稲田大学競走部
14:15.68 鈴木 駿 NDソフト
14:16.45 伊藤 淑記 山梨学院大学
14:18.60 江島 崚太 國學院大學
14:20.90 小針 旭人 東京国際大学
14:22.17 村上 優輝 中央学院大学
14:22.56 前田 拓哉 山梨学院大学
14:23.10 松本 流星 國學院大學
14:25.02 谷原 先嘉 山梨学院大学
14:26.75 吉田 祐也 東京農業大学第三高校
14:27.46 宮本 和基 上武大学
14:28.02 川澄 克弥 水城高校
14:28.50 高橋 功気 セキノ興産
14:29.15 井上 直紀 茨城陸協
14:29.24 馬本 匠 上武大学
14:29.49 中村 駿介 早稲田大学競走部
14:31.38 山本 拓巳 中央学院大学
14:31.40 坂本 航平 國學院大學
14:34.02 清水 勧太 早稲田大学競走部
14:34.06 松枝 啓太 駿河台大学
14:34.40 風岡 永吉 専修大学
14:35.65 稲毛 悠太 國學院大學
14:38.33 大森 龍之介 佐野日本大学高校
14:38.48 平賀 喜裕 駿河台大学
14:39.61 永井 拓真 水城高校
14:40.80 小山 祐平 山梨学院大学
14:42.57 渡辺 和博 山梨学院大学
14:50.13 山岸 塁 上武大学
14:55.75 安藤 大地 東京国際大学
15:01.41 柄本 勲明 早稲田大学競走部