5000m2組
15:17.73 市塚 遊 さいたま市陸協 埼玉
15:27.29 田村 検心 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
15:35.20 阿部 陽向 明成高校 宮城
15:36.58 篠田 啓貴 群馬大学 群馬
15:37.59 熊谷 風真 明成高校 宮城
15:46.15 柿沼 竜我 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
15:48.74 鎌田 浩史 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
15:48.88 蓜島 ジャンマルコ立 埼玉栄高校 埼玉
15:49.40 林 秀行 Honda栃木 栃木
15:50.13 谷島 碧 佐野日本大学高校 栃木
15:50.17 星 隆次 明成高校 宮城
15:50.39 安部 亮馬 宇都宮大学 栃木
15:51.62 川嶋 洋平 DREAM 埼玉
15:52.20 長谷川 洸貴 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:54.94 手塚 大亮 北海道陸協 申請中
15:56.79 亀井 壮太 明成高校 宮城
15:58.00 芳賀 直也 埼玉県警察 埼玉
15:58.95 時田 優希 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
16:00.97 谷 夏樹 群馬大学 群馬
16:02.39 関口 英樹 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:04.91 田中 栄 小川陸協 埼玉
16:09.12 鳴海 隆蔵 大宮32連隊 埼玉
16:15.16 田中 聖志 春日部共栄高校 埼玉
16:21.52 桐原 将史 大宮32連隊 埼玉
16:22.70 上野 瑛士 文星芸術大学附属高校 栃木
16:25.03 下境田 尚冴 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:25.95 寺島 侑作 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
16:26.10 佐々木 寿明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:31.74 岡野 文哉 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:36.52 峯村 俊明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:42.13 蛭間 伶 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
16:44.33 坂根 大悟 学習院大学 埼玉
16:45.27 大河原 司 大宮32連隊 埼玉
16:53.62 永松 陸 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
17:13.66 相澤 友也 埼玉栄高校 埼玉
5000m3組
15:10.39 鈴木 大貴 東京国際大学 宮城
15:10.60 布川 理稀雄 中越高校 新潟
15:19.70 川名 淳平 日大東北高校 福島
15:21.93 宮澤 元 上武大学 新潟
15:24.52 岡添 大樹 上武大学 群馬
15:25.84 吉田 皓紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:28.30 村山 光輝 佐野日本大学高校 栃木
15:29.03 原嶋 健史 上武大学 群馬
15:34.37 鈴木 寛英 上武大学 群馬
15:36.45 西尾 拓也 新電元工業 埼玉
15:39.30 茂木 禄友 市立船橋高校 千葉
15:39.59 梅田 聖史郎 上武大学 新潟
15:42.53 根岸 航佑 上武大学 群馬
15:44.97 茂木 拓実 柏日体高校 千葉
15:48.40 浅田 智哉 佐野日本大学高校 栃木
15:49.85 木村 大地 大東文化大学同好会 宮城
15:52.79 原瀬 裕太 日大東北高校 福島
15:53.60 中島 捷吾 土浦日本大学中等教育学校 茨城
15:54.46 村上 滋賀 明成高校 宮城
15:56.12 渡辺 敦也 上武大学 群馬
15:58.57 久保田 直生 上武大学 群馬
16:01.73 下山 翔斗 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
16:07.64 田谷 俊平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:08.97 石原 一希 文星芸術大学附属高校 栃木
16:10.41 鈴木 聖人 東京国際大学 埼玉
16:14.22 山中 祐人 栃木陸協 栃木
16:20.28 瀧谷 海斗 市立船橋高校 千葉
16:25.53 乾 真司 上武大学 群馬
16:27.26 田中 龍冴 佐野日本大学高校 栃木
16:27.33 上岡 正太 小山向野 栃木
16:28.47 豊田 賢人 駿河台大学 熊本
16:34.27 塚越 隆捻 上武大学 群馬
17:26.05 前田 侑利 市立船橋高校 千葉
5000m4組
15:02.70 淵 喜輝 上武大学 大分
15:10.95 岡田 瑞生 上武大学 群馬
15:11.39 杉本 隼 上武大学 群馬
15:15.30 有働 巧基 上武大学 群馬
15:16.92 松下 恭一郎 上武大学 新潟
15:18.62 笹岡 駿介 上武大学 群馬
15:21.18 平井 瀬南 明成高校 宮城
15:21.90 大山 直輝 白鴎大学足利高校 栃木
15:22.34 松谷 公靖 新電元工業 埼玉
15:22.73 斉藤 雄基 さいたま市陸協 埼玉
15:23.17 鈴木 佑真 上武大学 群馬
15:23.67 東條 太洋 上武大学 群馬
15:25.34 松村 脩平 上武大学 長崎
15:27.54 太田 元紀 東京国際大学 福島
15:28.43 鈴木 勇那 拓殖大学第一高校 東京
15:30.31 新井 大洋 上武大学 群馬
15:31.76 石井 僚 上武大学 秋田
15:31.90 今井 隆生 東京陸協 東京
15:33.25 橋立 旋 中越高校 新潟
15:35.03 関 稜汰 上武大学 群馬
15:39.71 下山 哲史 平成国際大学 栃木
15:43.30 臼杵 洸佑 明成高校 宮城
15:43.87 大兼 俊貴 さいたま市陸協 埼玉
15:46.02 武田 貫誠 滝川西高校 北海道
15:48.93 佐竹 和也 城西大学 千葉
15:50.87 星 宇宙 明成高校 宮城
15:52.07 田中 佑弥 上武大学 群馬
15:55.78 森宗 信也 大宮32連隊 埼玉
15:58.26 内本 静也 中央学院大学 和歌山
16:07.35 小島 聖五 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:09.07 星 岳 明成高校 宮城
16:17.47 棚原 憲哉 国際武道大学 沖縄
16:20.69 弘光 伶次 上武大学 群馬