5000m1組(男子)
16:48.11 工藤 光介 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
16:53.36 畦田 泰洋 小川陸協 埼玉
16:55.25 塚原 怜 ワセダクラブ 埼玉
16:56.34 竹村 錦昂 藤岡中央高校 群馬
16:58.99 金井 大将 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
17:07.11 柏崎 悠人 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
17:12.16 田中 龍之介 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
17:15.54 瀬野 佑介 立正大学 埼玉
17:15.80 宮澤 賢太 高崎高校 群馬
17:16.13 藤本 武範 川口陸協 埼玉
17:17.14 倉澤 徹 藤岡中央高校 群馬
17:21.04 渡辺 美樹 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
17:22.09 土肥 樹弥 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:25.63 小路 友規 藤岡中央高校 群馬
17:26.64 金塚 謙太郎 藤岡中央高校 群馬
17:26.74 新井 雄大 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
17:28.01 箕田 英治 SUBARU RC 群馬
17:29.00 小林 楓 藤岡中央高校 群馬
17:32.42 矢野 泰生 高崎高校 群馬
17:34.08 見野 一太郎 常総学院高校 茨城
17:35.84 小菅 豪太 高崎高校 群馬
17:41.88 関口 拓海 藤岡中央高校 群馬
17:46.13 村田 貴博 立正大学 埼玉
17:48.11 上野 光吉 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:51.26 染谷 太一 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
17:55.21 福田 正利 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:57.50 山岸 悠人 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
18:04.99 大森 教尋 KRC 埼玉
18:05.56 飯塚 司 東京情報大学 千葉
18:22.32 八木 智矢 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
18:23.10 内田 朋秀 高崎高校 群馬
18:35.25 青木 友佑 常総学院高校 茨城
18:40.13 岩附 秀和 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
18:49.77 鹿又 洲人 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
19:15.48 山田 涼 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
19:18.68 小林 蓮 聖望学園高校 埼玉
19:40.21 大嶋 祐貴 群馬大学 群馬
19:42.94 坪松 恭平 常総学院高校 茨城
20:19.84 池田 昌幸 さいたま市消防 埼玉
5000m2組(男子)
15:35.03 山田 直樹 聖望学園高校 埼玉
15:45.27 山中 健太 聖望学園高校 埼玉
15:56.72 島崎 慎愛 藤岡中央高校 群馬
15:57.51 川嶋 洋平 DREAM 埼玉
16:03.73 関口 英樹 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:06.23 下境田 尚冴 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:08.11 堀尾 裕 聖望学園高校 埼玉
16:09.21 池田 滉生 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:10.08 水上 優斗 佐久長聖高校 長野
16:10.62 竹内 崇人 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
16:14.45 田谷 俊平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:18.65 田邉 勇人 流通経済大学 千葉
16:19.86 川上 克真 東京情報大学 千葉
16:22.95 田邉 幹哉 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:24.04 津間 友樹 藤岡中央高校 群馬
16:25.98 茂原 將悟 高崎高校 群馬
16:27.42 石原 駿也 中央大学同好会 申請中
16:31.24 藤川 勝永 水戸工業高校 茨城
16:32.42 高橋 諒平 高崎高校 群馬
16:32.91 松下 正和 千葉陸協 千葉
16:33.19 大塚 鉱平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:33.63 寺崎 歩 聖望学園高校 埼玉
16:48.87 小林 駿祐 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
16:50.70 松尾 玄 東京情報大学 千葉
16:54.92 金子 哲佳 高崎高校 群馬
16:57.02 関本 浩貴 聖望学園高校 埼玉
17:02.36 新妻 悠 常総学院高校 茨城
17:05.46 折原 峻斗 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
17:08.29 峯村 俊明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
17:08.37 河内 天馬 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
17:25.17 小田切 佑介 東京情報大学 千葉
17:40.94 荻野 弘忠 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:42.99 山辺 諒太郎 流通経済大学 山形
18:41.92 橋本 竜一 水戸工業高校 茨城
5000m3組(男子)
15:37.53 高橋 佳生 遊学館高校 石川
15:41.01 野田 克哉 日本大学 北海道
15:44.75 北野 涼也 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
15:50.79 矢崎 佑喜 武蔵野学院大学 長野
15:52.31 小磯 秀治 羽生陸協 埼玉
15:54.26 斎藤 泰雅 常総学院高校 茨城
15:54.90 長谷川 洸貴 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:55.18 戸口 豪琉 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
15:59.82 高岡 朝日 武蔵野学院大学 山形
16:00.59 木下 拓哉 武蔵野学院大学 青森
16:00.60 重松 晟弥 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:08.52 村岡 修希 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:12.36 大川 雅也 武蔵野学院大学 栃木
16:13.83 佐藤 幸裕 水戸工業高校 茨城
16:13.88 西 泰輝 学法石川高校 福島
16:16.29 小櫃 大輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:17.64 渡辺 風馬 東京情報大学 千葉
16:20.64 小島 聖五 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:21.07 三浦 純 流通経済大学 北海道
16:25.51 黒崎 大地 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:33.13 佐藤 勇也 東京情報大学 千葉
16:34.84 濱嶋 裕貴 東京経済大学 千葉
16:35.09 鈴木 雄紀 亜細亜大学 山形
16:35.70 高橋 享大 藤岡中央高校 群馬
16:37.70 関根 輝也 千葉大学 埼玉
16:40.09 篠崎 拓弥 東京情報大学 千葉
16:41.06 袴田 翔 城西AC 東京
16:41.75 塚原 知己 流通経済大学 福岡
16:42.01 佐々木 寿明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:44.30 木村 秀人 中央学院大学 山形
16:45.89 佑川 元希 日本大学 北海道
16:54.01 平塚 旬 日本大学 東京
17:09.37 金丸 将臣 学法石川高校 福島
17:18.19 目黒 司 学法石川高校 福島
5000m4組(男子)
15:35.30 松尾 直征 流通経済大学 熊本
15:38.10 山岸 雄太 東京情報大学 千葉
15:43.10 梅津 颯人 日本大学 長崎
15:43.93 原嶋 健史 上武大学 群馬
15:46.63 宮澤 元 上武大学 新潟
15:49.10 清水 竣哉 日本大学 岡山
15:51.30 村田 誠児 日本大学 香川
15:53.59 出田 優斗 流通経済大学 鹿児島
15:56.79 久保田 直生 上武大学 群馬
16:01.28 荒井 良介 流通経済大学 千葉
16:05.75 鈴木 寛英 上武大学 群馬
16:07.26 金子 遼 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
16:09.52 乾 真司 上武大学 群馬
16:11.27 木村 省吾 上武大学 群馬
16:14.31 中村 泰志 流通経済大学 福岡
16:15.28 中 泰斗 上武大学 群馬
16:23.62 瀬谷 悠輔 学法石川高校 福島
16:26.20 地福 詩音 流通経済大学 福岡
16:27.62 廣谷 将太 上武大学 群馬
16:27.67 戸田 勇 国士舘大学 千葉
16:33.06 中里 綾介 JR日本郵政グループ 東京
16:33.95 小新 裕貴 東京経済大学 宮城
16:38.55 大澤 弘明 流通経済大学 茨城
16:38.82 浦野 薫瑠 亜細亜大学 長崎
16:44.41 亀山 大地 流通経済大学 広島
16:46.37 佐藤 真吾 藤岡中央高校 群馬
16:49.44 佐々木 康智 流通経済大学 熊本
16:57.28 阿部 巧 流通経済大学 鳥取
17:16.92 小島 竜太 東京情報大学 千葉
17:57.19 諏訪 涼 学法石川高校 福島