5000m5組(男子)
15:22.39 鴨作和斗 文教大学 埼玉
15:32.47 島崎 慎愛 藤岡中央 群馬
15:37.40 花田 裕司 武蔵野学院大学 青森
15:40.94 高橋 滉大 会津陸協 福島
15:42.85 山崎 馨 東京陸協 東京
15:42.91 高橋 享太 武蔵野学院大学 群馬
15:42.94 北川 慎一郎 坂戸西高校 埼玉
15:43.79 森 雅弘 東京理科大学 千葉
15:46.84 中鉢 譲 流通経済大学 埼玉
15:50.48 佐藤 傑 千葉陸協 千葉
15:52.24 鎌田 広海 流通経済大学 滋賀
15:54.54 茂原 將悟 高崎高等学校 群馬
15:58.49 岩田 大樹 ドリームアシストクラブ東京 東京
16:02.86 小田切 佑介 東京情報大学 千葉
16:03.98 野澤 巧理 白?大足利高 栃木
16:08.23 宇田川魁斗 東京国際大学 埼玉
16:09.49 寺島 侑作 白?大足利高 栃木
16:11.31 吉田 智弘 藤岡中央 群馬
16:12.32 金子 哲佳 高崎高等学校 群馬
16:14.15 吉川修平 松戸陸協 松戸
16:16.24 鈴木 蓮 白?大足利高 栃木
16:16.99 中野 瑞己 東京情報大学 千葉
16:20.67 朝日 彪 白?大足利高 栃木
16:28.37 佐藤 勇也 東京情報大学 千葉
16:34.33 小路 友規 藤岡中央 群馬
16:40.73 小原 佑介 流通経済大学 千葉
17:10.30 鈴木 昌平 上武大学 "伊勢崎
クラブ"
17:18.13 佐々木 泰智 流通経済大学 熊本
5000m6組(男子)
15:14.46 齋藤 優 上武大学 群馬
15:16.02 岡田 瑞生 上武大学 新潟
15:18.61 高岡 朝日 武蔵野学院大学 山形
15:19.62 岩崎 雅広 東京国際大学 岩手
15:24.86 佐藤 顕聖 上武大学 群馬
15:26.14 池田 大樹 上尾陸協 埼玉
15:30.88 後藤 亮 流通経済大学 山形
15:31.85 石井 俊哉 健大高崎高校 群馬
15:33.34 関口 英樹 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:37.49 佐藤 将磨 第一空挺団 千葉
15:40.02 村山 光輝 佐野日本大学高校 栃木
15:42.38 濱田 錬 国士舘大学 高知
15:42.92 佐々木 寿明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:45.40 藤本 星夜 東京情報大学 千葉
15:48.18 実藤 康樹 東京国際大学 岡山
15:48.62 石井 聡之 流通経済大学 福岡
15:49.55 志斎 海斗 上武大学 山形
15:50.50 久保田 直生 上武大学 群馬
55:54.85 木村 大地 宮城陸協 宮城
15:57.83 住石 徳志 第一空挺団 千葉
16:06.49 菅原 直哉 東京国際大学 山形
16:13.49 山村 駿太 東京国際大学 埼玉
16:13.57 隅川 洋輔 上武大学 群馬
16:29.27 中村 泰志 流通経済大学 福岡
16:30.80 庄 拓実 上武大学 群馬
16:34.24 白石 哲也 上武大学 群馬
16:37.52 佐々木 憲幸 第一空挺団 千葉
16:44.44 宮崎 健次郎 上武大学 "伊勢崎
クラブ"
16:48.49 原田 祥太 東京国際大学 岐阜
17:23.59 黒崎 大地 国士舘大学 埼玉
5000m7組(男子)
15:04.82 田中 直樹 東北大学 杤木
15:05.27 野上 蓮 上武大学 群馬
15:05.93 田村 翼 東京国際大学 青森
15:12.57 稲富 智希 流通経済大学 佐賀
15:13.42 宮 隼 中央学院大学 茨城
15:15.12 玉澤 良太 中央学院大学 千葉
15:15.17 志塚 亮介 上武大学
15:21.64 大根田 航太 中央学院大学 兵庫
15:22.33 川崎 恵 東京国際大学 岡山
15:23.80 荻野 直輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:25.37 佐々木 守 上武大学 群馬
15:26.42 三輪 雄大 流通経済大学 岐阜
15:28.52 新井 大洋 上武大学 群馬
15:29.94 佐藤 史弥 上武大学 北海道
15:31.07 杉山 拓郎 中央学院大学 千葉
15:31.17 孝田 岳 上武大学 群馬
15:31.94 寒河江 璃矩 上武大学 山形
15:36.76 渡邊 晴樹 流通経済大学 神奈川
15:39.68 上前 法誠 上武大学 群馬
15:40.21 ルベル 斗磨 坂戸西高校 埼玉
15:40.25 松木 駿晃 空知陸協 空知
15:46.58 磯谷 駆 流通経済大学 千葉
15:48.84 川原 巧 上武大学 群馬
15:50.85 北脇 庄之佑 上武大学 群馬
15:51.92 梅澤 省伍 坂戸西高校 埼玉
15:58.66 折原 崚斗 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:00.91 鴨川 源太 上武大学 群馬
16:05.96 大塚 紘平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:09.74 大園 裕太 流通経済大学 鹿児島
16:24.02 佐野 健人 流通経済大学 神奈川
17:01.22 廣田 大輝 流通経済大学 山口