3000m1組(男子)
9:24.61 清水 幹人 東京経済大学 静岡
9:27.42 秋山 ひなた 武蔵野学院大学 兵庫
9:33.91 小日向 玲郎 若葉総合高校 東京
9:36.76 吉浦 冬馬 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:37.18 倉田 昂大 中央学院高校 千葉
9:37.86 酒井 駿 中央学院高校 千葉
9:38.97 竹之内 紀斗 市立柏高校 千葉
9:42.40 藤田 光祐 本庄第一高校 埼玉
9:43.41 福島 優汰 流山南高校 千葉
9:48.98 田中 宝 市立柏高校 千葉
9:50.30 高橋 邦英 所沢小手指中 埼玉
9:50.45 鈴木 勇 流山南高校 千葉
9:50.55 柳澤太一 三陽中学校 長野
9:52.81 高橋 春輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:53.74 南 颯人 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:55.99 駒野 晴陽 我孫子高校 千葉
9:58.99 海北 亮 本庄第一高校 埼玉
10:01.83 関口 健介 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
10:04.23 平間 悠一 國學院栃木 栃木
10:06.04 遠間 一輝 本庄第一高校 埼玉
10:07.30 小池 優登 若葉総合高校 東京
10:08.84 渡辺 勇人 東洋大学附属牛久高校 茨城
10:09.74 根本 智行 大袋走友会 埼玉
10:14.46 岩橋 彰吾 流山南高校 千葉
10:14.52 田中 幸之進 我孫子高校 千葉
10:22.99 秋谷 勇翔 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
10:27.55 半田 楓雅 我孫子高校 千葉
10:29.87 武田 冬尉 若葉総合高校 東京
10:38.46 山口 海斗 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
10:43.45 木村 太一 我孫子高校 千葉
11:08.62 平塚 匠 東京農大三高 埼玉
11:35.56 福井 柊哉 若葉総合高校 東京
12:37.97 佐多 郁哉 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
3000m2組(男子)
9:09.97 木本 大地 東洋大学附属牛久高校 茨城
9:12.72 関根 良太 中央学院高校 千葉
9:13.04 木村 蓮 東洋大学附属牛久高校 茨城
9:18.52 笛木 慎之輔 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:20.58 寺田 誠 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
9:23.28 佐藤 諒一 流山南高校 千葉
9:26.14 有賀 大二郎 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
9:26.50 半澤 航哉 我孫子高校 千葉
9:26.72 小泉 喬寛 東京経済大学 東京
9:28.09 高橋 雄聖 東京経済大学 埼玉
9:28.53 高橋 竜也 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:29.90 水上 陽暉 遊学館高校 石川
9:31.01 玉井 豪 市立柏高校 千葉
9:31.01 中山 雄太 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:33.74 淵本 光 國學院栃木 栃木
9:33.75 中田 寛也 國學院栃木 栃木
9:34.27 開出 滉生 中央学院高校 千葉
9:35.28 松野 直人 上尾市陸協 埼玉
9:36.88 栗原 克来 若葉総合高校 東京
9:39.28 高橋 和輝 都上水高校 東京
9:40.47 辻 楓磨 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:40.68 阪上 夢哉 本庄第一高校 埼玉
9:43.92 下村 尭也 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:45.41 土屋 隆 東洋大学二部 山形
9:45.82 近藤 雅明 東洋大学附属牛久高校 茨城
9:46.98 吉沢 歩人 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
9:47.56 横大路 広也 東京陸協 東京
9:49.17 中嶋 颯太 中央学院高校 千葉
9:50.56 本橋 茂之 城西AC 埼玉
9:53.80 京谷 継悟 中央学院高校 千葉
9:57.61 穴田 一成 國學院栃木 栃木
9:58.61 安田 拓也 八千代AC 茨城
9:59.04 大久保 宏紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
10:08.02 小松 怜央 市立柏高校 千葉
11:02.91 山中 祐和 東京農大三高 埼玉
3000m3組(男子)
8:56.05 岩永 令 武蔵野学院大学 滋賀
8:58.29 加藤 優陽 文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
8:58.80 古口 直椰 文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
9:00.99 石田 渓介 文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
9:01.03 齋藤 周平 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
9:02.23 花田 裕司 武蔵野学院大学 青森
9:04.10 原田 元気 我孫子高校 千葉
9:06.83 齋藤 龍紀 東洋大学附属牛久高校 茨城
9:08.51 松村 拓海 武蔵野学院大学 兵庫
9:08.93 吉岡 拓哉 我孫子高校 千葉
9:09.87 辻野 大輝 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
9:10.19 小林 祐貴 本庄第一高校 埼玉
9:11.11 八角 朋輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:11.66 橋本 健利 東京陸協 東京
9:12.44 荒木 佑斗 東京農大三高 埼玉
9:14.22 若井 優斗 遊学館高校 石川
9:14.86 福田 希 文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
9:15.90 坂本 健真 前橋育英高校 群馬
9:16.67 橋本 悠利 東京陸協 東京
9:18.36 金井 一晟 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:18.95 堀 達貴 東洋大学二部 群馬
9:24.96 飯嶌 有人 所沢小手指中 埼玉
9:28.53 吉野 僚悟 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:28.71 須藤真史 日体大柏高等学校 千葉
9:34.13 丸山 龍之介 所沢小手指中 埼玉
9:36.82 馬場 祐人 市立柏高校 千葉
9:39.48 大久保 友貴 都上水高校 東京
9:42.20 外山 結 前橋育英高校 群馬
9:49.21 伊藤 和也 中央学院高校 千葉
9:49.37 菊池 亮我 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:51.19 堀内 弘貴 那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:58.50 大関二千夏 桐生工業高校 群馬
10:05.21 渡辺 零 那須拓陽高校 栃木