5000m5組(男子)
15:22.59 小関 将之 上智大学 千葉
15:24.29 新村 晃平 早稲田実業 東京
15:27.79 梅谷 康太 流経大柏 千葉
15:30.41 奥野克徳 高田自衛隊 新潟
15:30.75 浜名 颯太 流山南高校 千葉
15:32.83 木村 大地 宮城陸協 宮城
15:34.11 滝川尚輝 高田自衛隊 新潟
15:36.29 村山京平 高田自衛隊 新潟
15:39.35 岡部 紘武 東京実業高校 東京
15:39.78 柏崎 悠斗 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
15:40.00 村田 烈 流経大柏 千葉
15:40.43 千葉 樹 東京農大三高 埼玉
15:42.63 加藤 ジョン 前橋育英高校 群馬
15:43.88 山田 丈 那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:44.54 田波 修 東京実業高校 東京
15:45.25 小田 智也 流経大柏 千葉
15:47.52 相ノ谷 圭悟 西武台千葉高校 千葉
15:48.83 高橋 駿太 國學院栃木 栃木
15:54.15 紺野 圭汰 西置賜陸協 山形
16:05.59 関村 勇太 狭山ヶ丘高校 埼玉
16:08.14 木村 聖哉 流経大柏 千葉
16:08.40 田中凛太郎 日体大柏高等学校 千葉
16:11.47 田辺 幹哉 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:14.58 小原 誠太郎 中央学院高校 千葉
16:19.34 鈴木 颯馬 東京農大三高 埼玉
16:21.44 重松 晟弥 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:28.07 菅原 拓海 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:28.08 町田 健也 前橋育英高校 群馬
16:36.56 須貝 千里 北越高校 新潟
17:06.27 小黒 健太 向上高校 神奈川
17:16.99 小林 駿祐 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
17:24.79 荒牧里駆 桐生工業高校 群馬
17:25.00 星野 真良 埼玉陸協 埼玉
5000m6組(男子)
15:11.39 工藤颯 日体大柏高等学校 千葉
15:16.79 枡川 健太郎 横浜国立大学 神奈川
15:17.41 関 柊蔵 我孫子高校 千葉
15:18.39 菊地 真生 遊学館高校 石川
15:18.96 濵田照高 日体大柏高等学校 千葉
15:21.86 三浦 創太 遊学館高校 石川
15:23.70 岡嶋 翼 遊学館高校 石川
15:24.94 佐藤 貴洋 武蔵野学院大学 山形
15:27.41 神谷 光希 中央学院高校 千葉
15:27.80 小野 雄大 武蔵野学院大学 青森
15:28.26 高橋 滉大 会津陸協 福島
15:33.67 竹内 嵩人 伊勢崎商業高校 群馬
15:34.97 山崎 大貴 遊学館高校 石川
15:37.78 星野 翔太 那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:40.55 近野 純一朗 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
15:42.23 鈴木隼斗 日体大柏高等学校 千葉
15:42.63 立野 雅幸 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
15:43.51 宇田川元数 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
15:43.51 戸塚 翔吾 松山高校 埼玉
15:49.74 大澤 春平 狭山ヶ丘高校 埼玉
15:50.80 久保田 直生 上武大学 群馬
15:55.25 橋本 健利 東京陸協 東京
15:57.10 長谷川 洸希 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:59.59 村松 樹 東京農大三高 埼玉
16:01.04 鈴木 昌平 伊勢崎クラブ 群馬
16:02.64 友光 祐太 東京農大三高 埼玉
16:05.67 宮崎 健次郎 伊勢崎クラブ 群馬
16:10.55 水野 晴喜 中央学院高校 千葉
16:11.83 佐々木 颯太 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
16:24.93 川越 峻 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
16:29.17 山口 雅矢 東京農大三高 埼玉
16:33.99 高橋 陽一 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
16:42.43 渡辺毅 桐生工業高校 群馬
17:13.42 田代 尚輝 向上高校 神奈川
5000m7組(男子)
14:56.45 嶋津 雄大 若葉総合高校 東京
14:57.59 利根川 裕雄 アルプスツール 長野
14:59.90 杉山 晃次郎 中央学院大学 千葉
15:10.02 小林 陸大 市立柏高校 千葉
15:10.46 山田亮太 高田自衛隊 新潟
15:10.77 吉田 皓紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:14.61 外山 正一郎 上智大学 千葉
15:16.31 大島禎央 高田自衛隊 新潟
15:18.72 小山 日楓 東京農大三高 埼玉
15:19.26 三上 航 流経大柏 千葉
15:25.18 杉山 拓郎 中央学院大学 千葉
15:25.95 船橋飛尉 桐生工業高校 群馬
15:27.84 中里 綾介 日本郵政グループ 東京
15:28.92 関口 英樹 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:29.26 内沼 紗和生 東京農大三高 埼玉
15:29.87 小玉 健仁 中央学院大学 茨城
15:31.31 加藤希典 高田自衛隊 新潟
15:35.05 鈴木 孝康 埼玉陸協 埼玉
15:37.26 石戸 大夢 流経大柏 千葉
15:37.52 田邊 大輔 東京実業高校 東京
15:38.81 大塚 紘平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:46.82 孝田 岳 上武大学 群馬
15:54.37 菊池 夏規 東京実業高校 東京
16:02.02 伊澤 慧 向上高校 神奈川
16:05.50 江口達宗 日体大柏高等学校 千葉
16:11.89 腰塚遥人 桐生工業高校 群馬
16:20.51 佐々木 寿明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:24.23 橋本 裕太 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:39.53 小田 理人 東京農大三高 埼玉