5000m5組(男子)
15:28.60 宇津木 伸 坂戸西高 埼玉
15:29.39 中根 翔也 埼玉栄高校 埼玉
15:29.42 杉本 翔 春日部東高校 埼玉
15:31.56 秋葉 海斗 桶川高校 埼玉
15:33.83 須田 遼平 東洋大学二部 神奈川
15:38.28 山口 港士 作新学院高 栃木
15:39.76 市川 浩希 春日部東高校 埼玉
15:39.81 後藤 頌 大田原高校 栃木
15:40.03 中川 優輝 市立岐阜商業高等学校 岐阜
15:40.81 郡司 義晶 作新学院高 栃木
15:40.81 松本 崇志 大宮高校 埼玉
15:41.96 大兼 俊貴 さいたま市陸協 埼玉
15:42.67 野中 拓海 白?大学足利高校 栃木
15:42.97 野口 能羽 春日部東高校 埼玉
15:43.70 栂野 圭哉 作新学院高 栃木
15:43.74 淵本 光 國學院栃木 栃木
15:45.85 土川 未来也 市立岐阜商業高等学校 岐阜
15:50.06 松本 大地 小山南高校 栃木
15:50.30 品川 彰宏 立教大学 宮城
15:52.13 伊藤 明輝 大田原高校 栃木
15:52.50 針谷 咲輝 白?大学足利高校 栃木
15:52.89 島田 敦史 Honda栃木 栃木
15:53.74 大和 李成 佐野日大高校 栃木
15:56.50 横山 竜也 慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
15:59.71 坂本 駿 大宮高校 埼玉
16:00.37 郡司 純也 大田原高校 栃木
16:01.46 熊坂 颯 農大三高 埼玉
16:01.52 鈴木 景仁 國學院栃木 栃木
16:01.77 金井一晟 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:02.60 吉田 隼介 宇都宮南高校 栃木
16:08.94 大上 諒 春日部東高校 埼玉
16:09.71 長尾 奬己 春日部東高校 埼玉
16:10.16 小杉真太郎 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:15.29 横山 裕汰 館林高校 群馬
16:17.86 小松 朋也 城西AC 山口
16:29.61 設永凱暉 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:31.33 荒木 佑斗 農大三高 埼玉
16:31.84 今井 修吾 國學院栃木 栃木
16:40.19 森谷 享平 西置賜地区陸協 山形
16:41.81 坂梨 賢 館林高校 群馬
16:55.62 下尾 悠真 市立岐阜商業高等学校 岐阜
5000m6組(男子)
15:12.49 宮川 雅伎 麗澤大学 福井
15:15.44 植田 優樹 東洋大学 熊本
15:18.15 松井 健人 市立岐阜商業高等学校 岐阜
15:21.54 江藤 光輝 創価大学 京都
15:22.92 石山 一也 東京実業高校 東京
15:24.26 佐藤 駿太郎 駿河台大学 栃木
15:26.60 茂戸藤 将司 駿河台大学 神奈川
15:26.85 髙嶋 翔太 高岡商業高校 富山
15:26.90 後藤 優 横浜国立大学 神奈川
15:27.25 中村 孝樹 東洋大学二部 千葉
15:27.32 村石 丈太郎 東京実業高校 東京
15:28.55 長嶋 亮 坂戸西高 埼玉
15:28.59 松元 司 川崎市立橘高校 神奈川
15:29.25 金 悠斗 高岡商業高校 富山
15:29.41 新津 大地 野沢北高 長野
15:30.03 佐藤 舜 青山学院高等部 東京
15:32.34 鈴木 蓮 白?大学足利高校 栃木
15:35.21 兼重 優介 GRlab関東 大阪
15:35.52 坪内 陸 市立岐阜商業高等学校 岐阜
15:36.27 大沢 正和 甲斐市陸協 山梨
15:36.57 中村 聡馬 国士舘大学 長崎
15:37.86 小磯 秀治 羽生市陸協 埼玉
15:39.28 本田 香樹 さいたま市陸協 埼玉
15:39.56 軍司 匡輝 城西AC 茨城
15:39.84 今村 謙心 市立岐阜商業高等学校 岐阜
15:39.94 石井 瑛士 農大三高 埼玉
15:40.34 大塚 悠斗 城西AC 茨城
15:43.78 石上 真吾 見次クラブ 静岡
15:45.43 北原 弘司 EASTERS 長野
15:47.69 南 里樹 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
15:53.97 鈴木 涼太 坂戸西高 埼玉
15:55.00 山林 レオ 東京実業高校 東京
15:55.65 能見隆弘 MKPJT 栃木
15:56.07 桝川 健太郎 横浜国立大学 神奈川
15:56.13 宇田川 元数 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
15:56.34 高見 智志 専修大学松戸高校 千葉
16:06.33 佐藤 聖也 駿河台大学 長野
16:08.64 平丸 慶人 東京実業高校 東京
16:09.82 徳田 大祐 山梨学院大学 山梨
16:12.34 横田 健剛 農大三高 埼玉
16:14.26 朝日 彪 白?大学足利高校 栃木
16:15.57 山崎 大地 東京実業高校 東京
16:46.51 松澤 凛 高岡商業高校 富山