5000m 9組(男子)
15:24.78 市村 駿 小山南高校 栃木
15:26.50 黒岩 勇禅 越生中学校 埼玉
15:29.92 小杉真太郎 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:31.15 山崎 颯太 保善高校 東京
15:31.65 吉浦 冬馬 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
15:31.69 横内 晴人 韮崎高 山梨
15:32.99 伊藤 悠聖 我孫子高校 千葉
15:33.62 中込 蓮 韮崎高 山梨
15:35.28 原 昇平 東京工業大学 千葉
15:36.09 簗嶋 匠 帝京平成大学 栃木
15:37.59 早瀬 乃亜 佐野日大高校 栃木
15:37.67 原田 怜旺 聖望学園 埼玉
15:37.68 村山 健 十日町高校 新潟
15:39.87 池田 竜馬 國學院栃木 栃木
15:40.25 山川 義希 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:41.70 越川 剛暉 県立浦和高校 埼玉
15:42.35 大作 優翔 我孫子高校 千葉
15:43.56 梶山 拓真 学習院大学 茨城
15:43.91 鈴木 龍星 東北高校 宮城
15:44.54 渡邉 友樹 文星芸大附 栃木
15:45.22 上村 昂也 十日町高校 新潟
15:45.32 石川 湧月 市立船橋高校 千葉
15:46.91 巽勇人 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:47.52 石田 貴輝 浦和高校 埼玉
15:47.81 中楯 健太 韮崎高 山梨
15:48.99 大嶋 義昭 小山向野JC 栃木
15:49.39 丸山登夢 高崎商業高校 群馬
15:50.31 塚田 康太 我孫子高校 千葉
15:51.35 佐藤 友紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:54.58 布目 蓮 聖望学園 埼玉
15:55.09 武藤 浩哉 二本松市駅伝チーム 福島
15:55.26 荒木 魁仁 横浜市陸協 神奈川
15:57.29 木村 一翔 前橋育英高校 群馬
15:57.69 彦坂 泰地 愛知高校 愛知
15:58.28 関 淳貴 韮崎高 山梨
15:58.31 前田 五輝 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:03.73 太田 裕之 小川町陸協 埼玉
16:06.50 小磯 秀治 羽生陸協 埼玉
16:06.56 小島 陸駆 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
16:08.25 星 優人 保善高校 東京
16:08.65 藤井 優吾 日本大学 東京
16:08.67 山田 陽大 豊岡高校 埼玉
16:09.18 吉原 悠人 我孫子高校 千葉
16:14.27 櫻井 駿祐 立教新座高校 埼玉
16:16.50 遠藤 大貴 西置賜地区陸協 山形
16:16.76 中村 卓史 聖望学園 埼玉
16:23.87 鈴木 時生 保善高校 東京
16:25.68 野澤 昂平 武蔵野学院大学 栃木
16:31.42 横尾 真輝斗 市立船橋高校 千葉
16:32.52 坂本 拓巳 保善高校 東京
16:37.51 成田 智希 笛吹高校 山梨
5000m 10組(男子)
15:05.54 中光 捷 法政大学 千葉
15:08.09 原田 大希 吾妻中央高校 群馬
15:08.64 前田 拓海 慶應義塾大学 新潟
15:16.89 齋藤 弦太 高崎市役所RC 群馬
15:23.27 風間 銀河 宇都宮高校 栃木
15:25.31 祐川 元希 日本大学 北海道
15:27.83 白石 大晟 流通経済大学付属柏高校 千葉
15:28.13 金子 大将 慶應義塾大学 東京
15:28.13 中村 颯汰 愛知高校 愛知
15:28.50 設永凱暉 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:28.89 土門 将輔 学習院大学 神奈川
15:29.01 西川 大亮 流通経済大学付属柏高校 千葉
15:29.72 前田 大河 慶應義塾大学 新潟
15:31.37 奥園 翔太 法政大学第二高校 神奈川
15:31.55 河南 颯汰 流通経済大学付属柏高校 千葉
15:36.05 前田 新太 白?大学足利高校 栃木
15:36.73 竹澤 蓮 大宮東高校 埼玉
15:37.25 中野 正貴 小千谷高校 新潟
15:37.68 富田 風羽 春日部高校 埼玉
15:38.14 山﨑 遼太 坂戸西 埼玉
15:38.65 瀬﨑 裕次 さいたま市陸協 埼玉
15:38.76 村木 謙太 愛知高校 愛知
15:38.91 川島 僚雄 首都大学東京 埼玉
15:39.00 秀島 大聖 新島学園高校 群馬
15:42.47 三芳 源 愛知高校 愛知
15:42.70 須賀 暁 新庄地区陸協 山形
15:42.96 有村 誠太朗 千葉陸協 千葉
15:44.79 大塚 紘平 関東学院大学 埼玉
15:45.60 栗原 大珠 保善高校 東京
15:47.23 林 秀行 Honda栃木 栃木
15:49.22 田? 俊樹 新潟大学 東京
15:49.58 佐藤 大輔 明治学院大学 千葉
15:53.52 照内 淳和 宇都宮高校 栃木
15:56.42 長野 朋宏 東京学芸大学 静岡
16:05.55 岩瀬 正寛 流通経済大学付属柏高校 千葉
16:07.03 阿部泰知 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:07.68 岡本 優星 東海大市原望洋高校 千葉
16:11.98 三村 啓太 大宮高校 埼玉
16:15.31 中村 圭翔 東海大市原望洋高校 千葉
16:27.42 山田 大翔 愛知高校 愛知
16:28.78 下村 柊太郎 保善高校 東京
16:29.84 芳川 真純 坂戸西 埼玉
16:30.17 森山 功稀 保善高校 東京