5000m 15組(男子)
14:41.51 佐々木 虎太郎 市立船橋高校 千葉
14:43.71 宗像 直輝 東京農業大学第二高等学校 群馬
14:44.08 石田 洸介 東京農業大学第二高等学校 群馬
14:50.02 潮田 航大 武蔵野学院大学 茨木
14:51.97 上杉 祥大 東大和高校 東京
14:53.02 金子 正太 上山市陸協 山形
14:54.06 髙木 大誠 愛知黎明高校 愛知
14:57.17 上野 航平 市立船橋高校 千葉
14:59.55 柏俣 海斗 武蔵越生高校 埼玉
15:03.27 原富 慶李 創価大学 福岡
15:03.86 梶野 稜太郎 吾妻中央高校 群馬
15:04.84 小林 政澄 東京農業大学第二高等学校 群馬
15:04.87 林田 海輝 東北高校 宮城
15:05.40 武田 裕督 武蔵野学院大学 兵庫
15:06.82 秋元 皓志 埼玉大学 栃木
15:07.00 島村 英治 早稲田大学 埼玉
15:08.39 菅 天真 三条高校 新潟
15:08.92 金子 皓希 坂戸西 埼玉
15:11.69 利根川 裕雄 アルプスツール 長野
15:13.42 小林 飛斗 東京農業大学第二高等学校 群馬
15:13.70 川上 竜也 市立船橋高校 千葉
15:14.78 沼田 大貴 高萩陸協 茨城
15:14.83 生田目 大輔 駿河台大学 福島
15:15.53 加藤 雅也 三条高校 新潟
15:15.57 西尾 元 県立浦和高校 埼玉
15:21.04 蟹江 達樹 坂戸西 埼玉
15:21.40 西沢 康平 三条高校 新潟
15:21.64 沼田 旭陽 東北学院大学 宮城
15:21.78 田谷 俊平 埼玉陸協 埼玉
15:22.55 櫛野 公資 神奈川陸協 神奈川
15:28.00 小林 弘人 三条高校 新潟
15:33.23 堂本 将希 国士舘大学 香川
15:34.85 八重樫 一也 武蔵野学院大学 北海道
15:36.30 仙田 昴 駿河台大学 千葉
15:39.33 今徳 直輝 愛知工業大学 愛知
15:40.49 高田 海成 駿河台大学 栃木
15:49.21 山形 祥貴 芝浦工業大学 埼玉
15:51.19 工藤 山河 国士舘大学 秋田
15:51.78 鈴木克彦 山形中央高校 山形
16:11.58 益地 陽生 佐野日大高校 栃木
16:27.07 嶋津 宥太 郡山商業高等学校 福島
5000m 16組(男子)
14:40.76 光武 洋 中央学院大学 大阪
14:41.42 桃川 翔大 日本大学 千葉
14:41.99 庄 拓実 上武大学 群馬
14:44.59 松島 彰吾 東洋大学 静岡
14:46.34 堺 健太郎 上武大学 長崎
14:47.33 白髭 一生 飾磨工業高校 兵庫
14:48.66 藤城 裕大 東洋大学 静岡
14:48.99 田中 莉生 笛吹高校 山梨
14:50.77 吉田 勇大 上武大学 群馬
14:53.27 穴澤 友崇 会津学鳳高校 福島
14:53.52 鈴木 流世 上武大学 群馬
14:53.81 大平 健太 日本大学 福島
14:54.63 西田 雄飛 中央学院大学 大阪
14:54.93 佐々木 健太 関東学院大学 宮城
14:55.34 前田 啓汰 中央学院高校 千葉
14:56.04 武田 将樹 大東文化大学 山形
14:56.16 淵上 透 関東学院大学 岡山
14:57.08 大澤 太一 岩手自衛隊 岩手
14:57.39 菊地 渚佑 西武台千葉高校 千葉
14:58.33 堀越 大地 西武台千葉高校 千葉
14:59.05 土本 剣汰郎 大東文化大学 岐阜
14:59.54 藤崎 将匡 大東文化大学 東京
15:00.94 鈴木 魁 文星芸大附 栃木
15:03.34 千原 涼雅 東海大学 京都
15:03.65 外山 雅大 愛知高校 愛知
15:07.08 若田 宗一郎 文星芸大附 栃木
15:08.56 池田 碧生 作新学院高 栃木
15:09.33 日吉 陸斗 法政大学 福岡
15:12.02 渡邉 啓太 西武台千葉高校 千葉
15:13.87 新舘 裕司 東北学院大学 宮城
15:17.46 竹内 啓一郎 愛知高校 愛知
15:17.99 森澤 俊平 文星芸大附 栃木
15:19.57 服部 尊 愛知高校 愛知
15:20.26 瀧川 拓海 西武台千葉高校 千葉
15:21.18 松尾 晃太 大東文化大学 埼玉
15:24.91 日野 泰正 東北学院大学 宮城
15:26.40 遠藤 拓郎 東海大学 山形
15:27.35 榎本 正樹 西武台千葉高校 千葉
15:27.42 野島 悠太 流通経済大学付属柏高校 千葉
15:29.43 佐伯 優斗 上武大学 茨城
15:36.72 池添 崇 佐野日大高校 栃木
15:40.09 相川 歩夢 館林高校 群馬
15:40.83 馬立 航太朗 文星芸大附 栃木
15:41.18 加藤 ジョン 上武大学 群馬
15:56.39 井出 勇伍 東京経済大学 茨城
16:12.59 福田 朋純 東海大学 広島
16:30.06 山崎 涼太 文星芸大附 栃木