10000m 1組(男子)

30:26.90    野口 英希  東洋大学 埼玉
30:39.89    長尾 大輝  東洋大学 富山
30:41.24    清野 太雅  東洋大学 福島
20:45.46    安川 元気  東洋大学 鹿児島
30:45.72    神里 裕司  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
30:49.71    榊原 陸  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
30:52.79    近藤 惇平  上武大学 群馬
30:54.00    柏木 滉平  東洋大学 栃木
30:56.44    上本 青空  上武大学 群馬
31:08.22    岡里 彰大  東洋大学 富山
31:12.06    森 翼  関西大学 大阪
31:12.70    村上 州  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
31:16.69    田中 智也  東洋大学 長崎
31:25.40    松田 優人  東洋大学 佐賀
31:26.31    中村 聡志  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
31:38.01    中尾 啓哉  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
31:40.76    伊藤 雄基  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
31:44.37    岩谷 翼  山梨学院大学 山梨
31:45.33    前島 一穂  東洋大学 石川
31:47.21    宮崎 健次郎  上武大学 群馬
31:51.36    村松 俊哉  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
31:55.16    山城 広大  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
32:00.47    大橋 光太郎  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
32:01.49    伊神 航  上武大学 群馬
33:20.63    水上 優斗  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
32:06.63    伊藤 輝  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
32:08.92    長壁 佳輝  東海大学 大阪
32:31.30    安藤 康平  岐阜協立大学 岐阜
32:43.15    磯松紀広  北海道陸協 北海道
32:56.79    田沼怜  東北大学 秋田
33:18.05    庭月野 颯汰  東海大学 兵庫
33:20.59    東 海斗  山梨学院大学 山梨
33:32.12    斎藤周平  成蹊大学 千葉
33:38.24    若生 裕之  東京消防庁 茨城
33:56.39    藤澤圭祐  川越高校 埼玉
34:56.35    松本 光一  Honda栃木 栃木

10000m 2組(男子)

29:57.57    山田光希  同志社大学 北海道
30:06.64    宮下 璃久  城西大学 群馬
30:09.85    脇坂 進之介  東海大学 埼玉
30:22.51    菊池 夏規  神奈川大学 神奈川
30:30.31    五十嵐 真悟  城西大学クラブ 埼玉
30:35.72    林 海斗  立命館大学 京都
30:36.62    松原 恭祐  大阪経済大学 大阪
30:37.28    牛澤 昂大  東海大学 山形
30:42.34    高橋 雅人  TRACK TOKYO 東京
30:43.35    古市 祐太  神奈川大学 大阪
30:46.53    今川 賢大  立命館大学 徳島
30:46.80    山口 祐太  大阪経済大学 大阪
30:47.51    木岡 龍一  立命館大学 大阪
30:51.33    米山 哲弘  東海大学 長野
30:52.61    永地 泰貴  山梨学院大学 山梨
30:56.37    伊東 大暉  山梨学院大学 山梨
31:04.45    小島 拓  城西大学 愛知
31:08.22    市川 俊道  山梨学院大学 山梨
31:09.12    坊池 一真  関西大学 大阪
31:09.73    阿部  歩  東海大学 愛知
31:09.80    鈴木 雄太  立命館大学 愛知
31:10.42    木山 克哉  山梨学院大学 山梨
31:13.96    成毛 志優  山梨学院大学 山梨
31:14.75    横内 悠  TRACK TOKYO 東京
31:17.07    遠藤 悠紀  山梨学院大学 山梨
31:18.88    前田 颯真  関西大学 大阪
31:25.67    河西 俊輔  東海大学 東京
31:37.00    田鍋 宏明  立命館大学 滋賀
31:41.87    横澤 清己  神奈川大学 神奈川
31:46.29    續木 悠也  TRACK TOKYO 東京
31:47.23    谷口 辰熙  大東文化大学 滋賀
31:51.35    横原 琉星  大東文化大学 熊本
31:54.88    山口 大徳  TRACK TOKYO 東京
31:55.72    鈴木 恒介  東海大学 千葉
31:56.53    小林 祐輝  大東文化大学 埼玉
31:59.51    杉本 雄月  東海大学 秋田
32:20.17    塩田 祥悟  大東文化大学 大分
32:49.42    笹部 力  関西大学 大阪
32:54.58    加藤 ジョン  上武大学 群馬
34:43.61    野田 康介  山梨学院大学 山梨

10000m 3~4組(男子)へ移動する

種目選択に戻る

inserted by FC2 system