3000m 1組(男子)

9:47.17    野上侑馬  春日部高校 埼玉
9:51.37    白瀬 颯  蓮田松韻高校 埼玉
9:51.46    佐藤 良樹  藤岡中央高校 群馬
9:52.55    大葉 叡  川越砂中 埼玉
9:53.00    磯野亘  春日部高校 埼玉
9:53.40    和気周奨  大田原高校 栃木
9:57.42    森本 隆太郎  不動岡高校 埼玉
9:58.82    玉置 将法  さいたま市陸協 埼玉
9:59.15    石井 大登  志木高校 埼玉
9:59.53    菅原 晋之介  立教大学 東京
10:01.37    黒沢 敏也  大宮東高校 埼玉
10:01.51    澤見優斗  春日部高校 埼玉
10:01.58    家田 統矢  伊奈学園総合 埼玉
10:03.42    金田 智輝  伊奈学園総合 埼玉
10:10.13    渡邊 和貴  伊奈学園総合 埼玉
10:11.80    大関 孔明  太田一高 茨城
10:14.96    大塚 凜  藤岡中央高校 群馬
10:18.70    山崎 達也  蓮田松韻高校 埼玉
10:23.07    鈴木 基嗣  蓮田松韻高校 埼玉
10:24.55    平野 数馬  伊奈学園総合 埼玉
10:26.31    小薗江 倖生  太田一高 茨城
10:26.75    熊崎 陸  清新JAC 東京
10:27.72    朝鳥 陸斗  大宮東高校 埼玉
10:33.37    村田 悠人  館林高校 群馬
10:43.31    藤巻 薫成  帝京長岡 新潟
10:45.85    佐々木 愉康  館林高校 群馬
10:46.82    小山 敦久  さいたま市立浦和高校 埼玉
10:50.41    関 颯太  志木高校 埼玉
10:57.78    木村 豪  都立日野台高校 東京
11:22.04    酒井 瑠音  帝京長岡 新潟
11:56.92    宮沢 晃太  志木高校 埼玉

3000m 2組(男子)

8 9:20.46    飯島 智輝  本庄第一高校 埼玉
21 9:20.76    寺田 航大  藤岡中央高校 群馬
30 9:22.14    門間 結乃進  都立日野台高校 東京
32 9:22.74    赤津 雄飛  川越南高校 埼玉
19 9:23.39    山口 陸  藤岡中央高校 群馬
18 9:23.60    新井 虎次郎  佐久長聖中学 長野
13 9:24.23    川鍋 天晴  館林高校 群馬
3 9:24.35    本江 拓海  佐野日大高校 栃木
29 9:27.57    神岡 健心  本庄第一高校 埼玉
27 9:27.57    清水 康生  敷島中学校 山梨
43 9:28.71    菊地 梓巳  東洋大学二部 東京
11 9:28.97    島野 正一朗  館林高校 群馬
2 9:29.83    内田陸翔  春日部高校 埼玉
7 9:30.64    久嶋 弘充  立教大学 宮崎
37 9:31.97    下山 三寿  藤岡中央高校 群馬
24 9:35.27    仲 春翔  武蔵大学 千葉
12 9:37.37    田口 莞吹  館林高校 群馬
6 9:39.44    小笠原 凜久  川越砂中 埼玉
39 9:40.11    成澤  爽  丸子中学校 長野
4 9:40.55    松村 謙吾  佐野日大高校 栃木
1 9:40.66    小川 智也  本庄第一高校 埼玉
36 9:42.10    松本凱  大東大同 埼玉
10 9:42.72    佐藤 匠  太田一高 茨城
15 9:43.18    山崎 将太  大宮東高校 埼玉
26 9:46.27    大神 健太  丸子中学 長野
23 9:47.15    太田尚志  春日部高校 埼玉
16 9:48.30    山澤 晃樹  大宮東高校 埼玉
42 9:48.49    仲嶺 吉朗  東洋大学二部 沖縄
25 9:52.58    笠原 友生  埼玉陸協 埼玉
35 9:53.56    山本 義毅  流通経済大学 千葉
40 9:53.68    網代匠  大田原高校 栃木
44 9:59.19    竹田 了礼  東洋大学二部 山形
38 10:00.17    伊藤 迅  藤岡中央高校 群馬
17 10:02.42    町田 隼人  早稲田大学本庄高等学院 埼玉
31 10:04.03    小田倉 颯  太田一高 茨城
20 10:07.32    石橋 侑眞  藤岡中央高校 群馬
14 10:13.39    福士 雄大  大宮東高校 埼玉
33 10:14.87    森川 夏杏  國學院栃木 栃木
9 10:45.29    小城 光太郎  都立日野台高校 東京
34 10:47.48    平林 昂芽  國學院栃木 栃木

3000m 3~4組(男子)へ移動する

種目選択に戻る

inserted by FC2 system