5000m 1組(男子)

17:07.76    吉田 尚駿  川越南高校 埼玉
17:09.91    鈴木 稜  志木高校 埼玉
17:16.97    佐藤 央亮  川越南高校 埼玉
17:19.43    渡邉 天望  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:23.17    牧野 真樹  大宮高校 埼玉
17:24.33    浅尾 海斐  浦和東高校 埼玉
17:28.81    川上 航希  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:37.13    大場 佳樹  大宮高校 埼玉
17:41.65    西塚 康太  浦和東高校 埼玉
17:42.10    梅澤 周平  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:42.83    村 優大  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:45.70    山口 裕哉  川越南高校 埼玉
17:48.02    小林 昌太郎  大宮高校 埼玉
17:49.30    坂口 大樹  向上高等学校 神奈川
17:49.76    久保先史  埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:50.98    根岸 抄太  志木高校 埼玉
17:54.04    戸田 稜真  浦和東高校 埼玉
17:54.48    石丸 信吾  埼玉陸協 埼玉
17:55.99    鈴木 将之  大宮高校 埼玉
17:58.95    尾形 駿  向上高等学校 神奈川
18:08.46    塚越 友志  さいたま市立浦和高校 埼玉
18:08.98    徳武共史  宇都宮大学 栃木
18:11.19    徳永 敦大  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
18:14.29    小原   秀暁  藤沢市陸協 神奈川
18:17.31    飯塚 大輔  熊谷熱走会 埼玉
18:26.44    伯耆原 匠  志木高校 埼玉
18:33.78    中村 遥斗  大宮高校 埼玉
18:37.41    山崎 洋輔  ラチエンAC 茅ヶ崎
18:45.32    清水 歩  大宮高校 埼玉
18:47.54    篠山 瑞樹  大宮高校 埼玉
18:49.04    成田 壮汰  花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
18:50.04    服部 大輝  大宮高校 埼玉
18:52.41    奥野 航太郎  滑川総合 埼玉
18:56.93    後藤 寛人  浦和東高校 埼玉
19:01.28    高橋 利弥  不動岡高校 埼玉

5000m 2組(男子)

16:26.53    若林 凌汰  花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:28.32    坂田 陽朗  立正大学 埼玉
16:29.20    大津 瑞喜  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
16:35.41    川俣 郁実  花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:41.65    三崎一輝  川越高校 埼玉
16:44.40    板谷 柳星  花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:49.85    滝瀬 伸行  AIR 埼玉
16:51.89    越水 稜芽  向上高等学校 神奈川
16:52.32    佐藤 光敏  電気通信大学 千葉
16:54.70    椎野 尊  向上高等学校 神奈川
16:56.97    磯野 然  志木高校 埼玉
17:00.26    伊豆 俊祐  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:02.48    阿久津 遥輝  作新学院高 栃木
17:04.88    並木 悠真  滑川総合 埼玉
17:05.38    若林 陵太  作新学院高 栃木
17:05.40    柳田  楽  作新学院高 杤木
17:08.78    中島 岳大  太田一高 茨城
17:09.87    下嶽 大起  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:11.15    村山 心吾  作新学院高 杤木
17:11.22    岡部 洋輔  太田一高 茨城
17:11.27    高星 千真  太田一高 茨城
17:15.09    田中 栄  小川町陸協 埼玉
17:15.74    小林 崇宏  作新学院高 杤木
17:17.35    福田 龍宏  玉川大学 長崎
17:19.45    町田 瑞生  慶應義塾志木高等学校 埼玉
17:20.85    瀧野 幹拡  ドリームアシストクラブ東京 東京
17:25.74    岩附秀和  埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:29.61    鈴木 志竜  太田一高 茨城
17:31.80    南指原 大地  花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
17:34.20    山口 里士  志木高校 埼玉
17:34.56    吉橋 駿  浦和東高校 埼玉
17:35.45    長田 琉瑚  向上高等学校 神奈川
17:39.04    中里 希  大宮東高校 埼玉
17:45.72    高橋 雄大  東洋大学二部 北海道
17:47.44    船田 凌佑  國學院栃木 栃木
17:56.89    根本 義紀  太田一高 茨城
18:00.71    小松 宙央  作新学院高 栃木
18:26.70    森山 大輝  作新学院高 栃木
18:50.79    斉藤 斉  県北陸上協会 福島
20:27.16    平井 貴大  埼玉陸協 埼玉

5000m 3~4組(男子)へ移動する

種目選択に戻る

inserted by FC2 system